Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - Newegg shopping upgraded ?

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Primary Ports
    • (5)
    • (3)
    • (1)
    • (5)
    • (52)
    • (52)
    • (34)
    • (4)
    • (62)
    • (13)
    • (71)
    • (14)
    • (1)
Primary Port Speed
    • (53)
    • (79)
    • (192)
    • (7)
    • (14)
    • (2)
    • (14)
Network Management Type
  • (199)
  • (4)
  • (2)
Manufacturer
  • (999+)
  • (7)
  • (9)
  • (53)
  • (3)
  • (999+)
  • (32)
  • (6)
  • (61)
  • (35)
  • (773)
  • (19)
  • (20)
  • (21)
  • (565)
  • (40)
  • (78)
  • (18)
  • (56)
  • (145)
Show More
PoE
  • (61)
  • (108)
Price
  • (18)
  • (610)
  • (970)
  • (435)
  • (630)
  • (991)
  • (551)
  • (343)
  • (254)
  • (306)
  • (239)
  • (111)
  • (115)
  • (129)
  • (79)
  • (81)
  • (57)
  • (39)
  • (14)
  • (35)
  • (129)
Show More
Format
  • (19)
  • (238)
  • (15)
  • (22)
  • (6)
  • (1)
Jumbo Frames
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (109)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (1)
Show More
More Options
Stackable
  • (1)
  • (88)
SNMP
  • (1)
  • (74)
QoS
  • (1)
  • (90)
LACP
  • (1)
  • (25)
Layer
  • (60)
  • (61)
  • (1)
Port Mirroring
  • (2)
  • (4)
Module Support
  • (73)
  • (15)
VLAN Support
  • (202)
  • (1)
Seller
  • (59)
  • (999+)
  • (652)
  • (510)
  • (193)
  • (155)
  • (126)
  • (114)
  • (114)
  • (101)
  • (101)
  • (86)
  • (57)
  • (48)
  • (46)
  • (45)
  • (38)
  • (31)
  • (28)
  • (25)
Show More
    • (87)
    • (330)
    • (273)
    • (663)
  • (999+)
  • (58)
  • (123)
  • (1)
Customer Ratings
  • (41)
  • (12)
  • (8)
  • (7)
  • (5)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (12)
  • (1)

Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Add To Compare
TP-Link TL-SG105_RE Unmanaged 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG105_RE Unmanaged 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1p
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG105_RE
  • Item #: N82E16833704271
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • | $16.99 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3560E-24Td-S Switch - 3560E
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3560E-24Td-S Switch - 3560E

  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Layer: 3
  • Case: Metal Case
  • Model #: WS-C3560E-24TD-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3560 Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3560-48TS-E, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3560 Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3560-48TS-E, Lifetime Warranty

  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3560-48TS-E
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SFS7000P-SK9 Server Switch 24 ports InfiniBand Ports, PWR-SFS7000P
Refurbished: Cisco SFS7000P-SK9 Server Switch 24 ports InfiniBand Ports, PWR-SFS7000P

Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty

  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • PoE: Yes
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3750-48PS-E
  • Item #: 0XP-003P-002F7
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps ...
  • Model #: WS-C3560-48PS-S
  • Item #: N82E16833420604
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Ubiquiti Networks 8-Port UniFi Switch, Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
Refurbished: Ubiquiti Networks 8-Port UniFi Switch, Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at
  • PoE: Yes
  • Version: New
  • Model #: US-8-150W
  • Item #: 9SIAHH97UE3634
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $219.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24T-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24T-S, Lifetime Warranty

CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)

  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
  • Item #: N82E16833420610
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
WS-C3750G-24PS-E Kit w/ 2x GLC-LH-SM w/ 2x Fiber Optic Cables *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Refurbished: WS-C3750G-24PS-E Kit w/ 2x GLC-LH-SM w/ 2x Fiber Optic Cables *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty

  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • SNMP: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C4948-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #:
  • Item #: N82E16833420607
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.86
  • $81.16 (7 Offers)
  • Save: 38%
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48TC-L 48 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48TC-L 48 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: 2960-48TC-L
  • Item #: 9SIAAYZ99T8738
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $40.50 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24TS-S-RF Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24TS-S-RF Switch (Grade-A)

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Tabl...
  • Model #:
  • Item #: N82E16833420601
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $81.41
  • $50.88 (7 Offers)
  • Save: 38%
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3560E-48Pd-Sf Switch - 3560E
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3560E-48Pd-Sf Switch - 3560E

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L Managed Ethernet Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L Managed Ethernet Switch (Grade-A)

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x Fast RJ45, 2 x Gigabit Uplink RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24TT-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TP-LINK 8-Port Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SG108 (UN) V3
Refurbished: TP-LINK 8-Port Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SG108 (UN) V3

  • $58.48 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • MAC Add...
  • Model #:
  • Item #: N82E16833420603
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $67.01
  • $41.88 (7 Offers)
  • Save: 38%
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-S, Lifetime Wty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-S, Lifetime Wty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #:
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $117.73
  • $73.58 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 38%
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - 48 Port PoE EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 4 Port SFP Switch
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - 48 Port PoE EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 4 Port SFP Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 3750-X WS-C3750X-48P-S-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Stackable Gigabit PoE Switch
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750-X WS-C3750X-48P-S-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Stackable Gigabit PoE Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750X-48P-S-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty

  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Ethernet Switch, WS-C2960-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Ethernet Switch, WS-C2960-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty

  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • Primary Ports: 8 x Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C2960-8TC-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 3560G Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48-Port + 4 x SFP GE Ports
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3560G Switch WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48-Port + 4 x SFP GE Ports

  • Weight: 18
  • Package Contents: Power cable
  • Model #: 3560G-48TS
  • Item #: 9SIAHY78HT2504
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $99.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950SX-24, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950SX-24, Lifetime Warranty

Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 3560X 24P 1GbE 435W PoE+ LAN Base Switch WS-C3560X-24P-L
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3560X 24P 1GbE 435W PoE+ LAN Base Switch WS-C3560X-24P-L

  • $80.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series- WS-C3750E-48TD-S 48 x 10/100/100 2 x 10 GE Port
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series- WS-C3750E-48TD-S 48 x 10/100/100 2 x 10 GE Port

  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Layer: 3
  • Model #: WS-C3750E-48TD-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP J9775A2530-48G Switch
Refurbished: HP J9775A2530-48G Switch

CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TC-L Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TC-L Switch (Grade-A)

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps Ports + 1000Mbps Uplinks
  • MAC Address Table: Up to 8000
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24TC-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch (Grade-A)

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with IEEE 802.3af and CISCO prestandard PoE 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: Up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3750-48PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF Managed Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF Managed Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ-45 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T PoE LAN
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF
  • Item #: N82E16833422226
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
HP 2920-24G 10/100/1000 4SFP Switch J9726A
Refurbished: HP 2920-24G 10/100/1000 4SFP Switch J9726A

  • Package Contents: HP J9726A Factory Sealed Renew - Product warranty: Lifetime (99 years), advance replacement, next business day
  • Model #: J9726A
  • Item #: 0XP-002G-00272
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750-48TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP J9772A Managed Switch
Refurbished: HP J9772A Managed Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az
  • Uplink Interface: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Model #: J9772A
  • Item #: N82E16833310498
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Page 1/100
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

To use this third-party content we need your approval to share your data with them. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please accept if you wish to continue with third-party features. Thank you.

极速11选5是国家开的吗